Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100471.95494.95
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100371.59386.59
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100435.55453.55
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100399.02423.02
CZKCzechyCZK10013.6017.60
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.473.71
SEKSzwecjaSEK10040.2944.29
CADKanadaCAD100268.20292.20
DKKDaniaDKK10057.5561.55
NOKNorwegiaNOK10038.2042.20
AUDAustraliaAUD100256.54280.54
HUFWegryHUF1000.941.29