Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100460.60483.60
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100345.16360.16
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100407.16425.16
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100341.44365.44
CZKCzechyCZK10013.4417.44
JPYJaponiaJPY1002.973.21
SEKSzwecjaSEK10039.6343.63
CADKanadaCAD100258.20282.20
DKKDaniaDKK10053.7257.72
NOKNorwegiaNOK10040.4044.40
AUDAustraliaAUD100253.55277.55
HUFWegryHUF1001.041.39