Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100471.04494.04
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100371.26386.26
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100417.43435.43
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100360.81384.81
CZKCzechyCZK10013.8217.82
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.273.51
SEKSzwecjaSEK10038.2142.21
CADKanadaCAD100268.51292.51
DKKDaniaDKK10054.9658.96
NOKNorwegiaNOK10041.2445.24
AUDAustraliaAUD100252.13276.13
HUFWegryHUF1001.061.41