Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100461.51484.51
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100366.24381.24
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100407.55425.55
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100369.77393.77
CZKCzechyCZK10013.0817.08
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.203.44
SEKSzwecjaSEK10040.2144.21
CADKanadaCAD100266.12290.12
DKKDaniaDKK10053.8257.82
NOKNorwegiaNOK10041.6745.67
AUDAustraliaAUD100266.52290.52
HUFWegryHUF1001.071.42