Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100453.72476.72
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100366.55381.55
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100410.92428.92
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100364.80388.80
CZKCzechyCZK10013.6717.67
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.323.56
SEKSzwecjaSEK10037.4841.48
CADKanadaCAD100270.30294.30
DKKDaniaDKK10054.0558.05
NOKNorwegiaNOK10041.2445.24
AUDAustraliaAUD100247.21271.21
HUFWegryHUF1001.011.36