Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100522.09545.09
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100417.66432.66
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100446.02464.02
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100428.14452.14
CZKCzechyCZK10015.6619.66
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.183.42
SEKSzwecjaSEK10040.6844.68
CADKanadaCAD100317.24341.24
DKKDaniaDKK10058.9762.97
NOKNorwegiaNOK10042.1846.18
AUDAustraliaAUD100286.85310.85
HUFWegryHUF1000.871.22