Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100516.33539.33
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100376.82391.82
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100442.89460.89
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100399.29423.29
CZKCzechyCZK10015.1019.10
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.333.57
SEKSzwecjaSEK10042.1446.14
CADKanadaCAD100287.60311.60
DKKDaniaDKK10058.5862.58
NOKNorwegiaNOK10042.2046.20
AUDAustraliaAUD100264.48288.48
HUFWegryHUF1001.001.35