Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100468.28491.28
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100361.64376.64
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100425.60443.60
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100388.06412.06
CZKCzechyCZK10013.8117.81
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.333.57
SEKSzwecjaSEK10039.8143.81
CADKanadaCAD100259.51283.51
DKKDaniaDKK10056.1860.18
NOKNorwegiaNOK10037.9741.97
AUDAustraliaAUD100246.93270.93
HUFWegryHUF1000.981.33