Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100512.79535.79
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100420.54435.54
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100455.80473.80
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100452.22476.22
CZKCzechyCZK10016.7920.79
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.133.37
SEKSzwecjaSEK10038.5042.50
CADKanadaCAD100305.05329.05
DKKDaniaDKK10060.2964.29
NOKNorwegiaNOK10040.4344.43
AUDAustraliaAUD100285.79309.79
HUFWegryHUF1000.911.26