Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100468.14491.14
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100350.52365.52
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100413.12431.12
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100343.85367.85
CZKCzechyCZK10013.6717.67
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.073.31
SEKSzwecjaSEK10038.9242.92
CADKanadaCAD100264.13288.13
DKKDaniaDKK10054.4858.48
NOKNorwegiaNOK10042.1046.10
AUDAustraliaAUD100255.43279.43
HUFWegryHUF1001.051.40