Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100521.14544.14
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100394.25409.25
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100445.02463.02
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100421.31445.31
CZKCzechyCZK10015.0919.09
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.393.63
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.7645.76
CADKanadaCAD100297.75321.75
DKKDaniaDKK10058.8662.86
NOKNorwegiaNOK10041.8345.83
AUDAustraliaAUD100268.77292.77
HUFWegryHUF1000.971.32