Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100499.46522.46
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100360.47375.47
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100436.75454.75
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100392.05416.05
CZKCzechyCZK10014.2718.27
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.303.54
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.6945.69
CADKanadaCAD100275.21299.21
DKKDaniaDKK10057.7561.75
NOKNorwegiaNOK10040.6744.67
AUDAustraliaAUD100270.92294.92
HUFWegryHUF1000.951.30