Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100477.00500.00
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100367.48382.48
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100413.94431.94
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100360.79384.79
CZKCzechyCZK10013.6917.69
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.233.47
SEKSzwecjaSEK10037.9641.96
CADKanadaCAD100263.67287.67
DKKDaniaDKK10054.4858.48
NOKNorwegiaNOK10041.5045.50
AUDAustraliaAUD100249.12273.12
HUFWegryHUF1001.061.41