Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100457.84480.84
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100381.37396.37
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100421.60439.60
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100380.50404.50
CZKCzechyCZK10013.9217.92
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.503.74
SEKSzwecjaSEK10037.7641.76
CADKanadaCAD100275.89299.89
DKKDaniaDKK10055.5659.56
NOKNorwegiaNOK10040.9244.92
AUDAustraliaAUD100246.23270.23
HUFWegryHUF1001.031.38