Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100489.98512.98
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100381.13396.13
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100446.89464.89
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100411.13435.13
CZKCzechyCZK10013.8517.85
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.573.81
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.7145.71
CADKanadaCAD100276.87300.87
DKKDaniaDKK10059.0763.07
NOKNorwegiaNOK10039.3243.32
AUDAustraliaAUD100259.37283.37
HUFWegryHUF1000.961.31