Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100479.41502.41
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100384.46399.46
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100432.45450.45
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100400.99424.99
CZKCzechyCZK10013.7517.75
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.513.75
SEKSzwecjaSEK10040.0244.02
CADKanadaCAD100271.24295.24
DKKDaniaDKK10057.0761.07
NOKNorwegiaNOK10038.7642.76
AUDAustraliaAUD100255.27279.27
HUFWegryHUF1000.971.32