Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100457.09480.09
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100347.64362.64
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100408.13426.13
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100347.96371.96
CZKCzechyCZK10013.4117.41
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.013.25
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.2045.20
CADKanadaCAD100266.92290.92
DKKDaniaDKK10053.8457.84
NOKNorwegiaNOK10042.3946.39
AUDAustraliaAUD100262.42286.42
HUFWegryHUF1001.071.42