Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100447.38470.38
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100350.58365.58
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100410.41428.41
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100355.69379.69
CZKCzechyCZK10013.3317.33
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.103.34
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.8245.82
CADKanadaCAD100267.03291.03
DKKDaniaDKK10054.2058.20
NOKNorwegiaNOK10042.8146.81
AUDAustraliaAUD100267.88291.88
HUFWegryHUF1001.101.45