Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100490.69513.69
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100361.03376.03
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100437.37455.37
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100399.74423.74
CZKCzechyCZK10014.3018.30
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.393.63
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.6245.62
CADKanadaCAD100273.81297.81
DKKDaniaDKK10057.8261.82
NOKNorwegiaNOK10040.8144.81
AUDAustraliaAUD100268.44292.44
HUFWegryHUF1000.971.32