Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100466.42489.42
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100360.73375.73
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100414.22432.22
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100353.87377.87
CZKCzechyCZK10013.6017.60
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.113.35
SEKSzwecjaSEK10038.5042.50
CADKanadaCAD100264.88288.88
DKKDaniaDKK10054.5358.53
NOKNorwegiaNOK10042.3146.31
AUDAustraliaAUD100244.93268.93
HUFWegryHUF1001.031.38