Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100533.57556.57
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100442.59457.59
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100453.32471.32
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100463.18487.18
CZKCzechyCZK10016.2420.24
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.213.45
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.9445.94
CADKanadaCAD100336.37360.37
DKKDaniaDKK10059.9563.95
NOKNorwegiaNOK10044.8048.80
AUDAustraliaAUD100303.62327.62
HUFWegryHUF1000.891.24