Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100485.27508.27
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100373.00388.00
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100412.21430.21
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100369.63393.63
CZKCzechyCZK10013.7317.73
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.343.58
SEKSzwecjaSEK10037.6141.61
CADKanadaCAD100272.21296.21
DKKDaniaDKK10054.1858.18
NOKNorwegiaNOK10039.1643.16
AUDAustraliaAUD100243.56267.56
HUFWegryHUF1000.991.34