Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100482.39505.39
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100364.14379.14
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100433.43451.43
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100394.77418.77
CZKCzechyCZK10014.1418.14
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.413.65
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.1245.12
CADKanadaCAD100269.38293.38
DKKDaniaDKK10057.2561.25
NOKNorwegiaNOK10039.4443.44
AUDAustraliaAUD100257.43281.43
HUFWegryHUF1000.941.29