Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100502.35525.35
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100367.78382.78
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100439.81457.81
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100392.79416.79
CZKCzechyCZK10014.5518.55
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.293.53
SEKSzwecjaSEK10042.0146.01
CADKanadaCAD100283.41307.41
DKKDaniaDKK10058.1562.15
NOKNorwegiaNOK10042.2846.28
AUDAustraliaAUD100273.97297.97
HUFWegryHUF1000.961.31