Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100516.81539.81
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100372.10387.10
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100442.31460.31
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100404.44428.44
CZKCzechyCZK10014.9518.95
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.313.55
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.9545.95
CADKanadaCAD100289.02313.02
DKKDaniaDKK10058.4862.48
NOKNorwegiaNOK10040.8444.84
AUDAustraliaAUD100264.23288.23
HUFWegryHUF1000.981.33