Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100456.07479.07
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100364.19379.19
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100413.46431.46
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100358.75382.75
CZKCzechyCZK10013.6417.64
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.153.39
SEKSzwecjaSEK10038.5342.53
CADKanadaCAD100259.35283.35
DKKDaniaDKK10054.3758.37
NOKNorwegiaNOK10040.2944.29
AUDAustraliaAUD100250.77274.77
HUFWegryHUF1001.031.38