Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100510.15533.15
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100369.98384.98
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100440.03458.03
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100395.80419.80
CZKCzechyCZK10014.8418.84
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.273.51
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.5945.59
CADKanadaCAD100288.80312.80
DKKDaniaDKK10058.1962.19
NOKNorwegiaNOK10041.5445.54
AUDAustraliaAUD100268.00292.00
HUFWegryHUF1000.981.33