Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100491.09514.09
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100379.89394.89
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100410.02428.02
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100379.21403.21
CZKCzechyCZK10014.1518.15
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.373.61
SEKSzwecjaSEK10037.3441.34
CADKanadaCAD100276.23300.23
DKKDaniaDKK10053.8957.89
NOKNorwegiaNOK10039.3343.33
AUDAustraliaAUD100243.64267.64
HUFWegryHUF1000.971.32