Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100470.62493.62
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100380.67395.67
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100419.25437.25
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100376.12400.12
CZKCzechyCZK10013.7817.78
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.443.68
SEKSzwecjaSEK10037.4941.49
CADKanadaCAD100275.60299.60
DKKDaniaDKK10055.1559.15
NOKNorwegiaNOK10040.9644.96
AUDAustraliaAUD100246.80270.80
HUFWegryHUF1001.011.36