Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100483.81506.81
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100372.75387.75
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100409.61427.61
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100376.29400.29
CZKCzechyCZK10013.9117.91
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.313.55
SEKSzwecjaSEK10037.2941.29
CADKanadaCAD100272.93296.93
DKKDaniaDKK10053.8257.82
NOKNorwegiaNOK10039.7043.70
AUDAustraliaAUD100243.09267.09
HUFWegryHUF1000.961.31