Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100460.43483.43
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100365.84380.84
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100415.61433.61
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100359.26383.26
CZKCzechyCZK10013.7417.74
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.213.45
SEKSzwecjaSEK10038.1242.12
CADKanadaCAD100267.51291.51
DKKDaniaDKK10054.7458.74
NOKNorwegiaNOK10041.6745.67
AUDAustraliaAUD100254.91278.91
HUFWegryHUF1001.031.38