Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100506.57529.57
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100358.50373.50
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100437.72455.72
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100393.01417.01
CZKCzechyCZK10014.7918.79
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.203.44
SEKSzwecjaSEK10041.6545.65
CADKanadaCAD100288.18312.18
DKKDaniaDKK10057.8861.88
NOKNorwegiaNOK10042.0446.04
AUDAustraliaAUD100269.03293.03
HUFWegryHUF1000.991.34