Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100472.13495.13
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100388.31403.31
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100430.03448.03
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100396.21420.21
CZKCzechyCZK10013.4917.49
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.533.77
SEKSzwecjaSEK10039.3343.33
CADKanadaCAD100270.64294.64
DKKDaniaDKK10056.7060.70
NOKNorwegiaNOK10038.0842.08
AUDAustraliaAUD100246.14270.14
HUFWegryHUF1000.981.33