Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100497.77520.77
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100405.44420.44
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100438.70456.70
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100409.86433.86
CZKCzechyCZK10013.8517.85
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.633.87
SEKSzwecjaSEK10038.5542.55
CADKanadaCAD100277.24301.24
DKKDaniaDKK10057.7861.78
NOKNorwegiaNOK10037.8141.81
AUDAustraliaAUD100239.79263.79
HUFWegryHUF1000.981.33