Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100524.97547.97
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100439.11454.11
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100453.84471.84
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100457.29481.29
CZKCzechyCZK10016.2420.24
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.043.28
SEKSzwecjaSEK10040.2544.25
CADKanadaCAD100317.55341.55
DKKDaniaDKK10060.0564.05
NOKNorwegiaNOK10042.4946.49
AUDAustraliaAUD100283.87307.87
HUFWegryHUF1000.841.19