Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100464.68487.68
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100364.15379.15
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100413.75431.75
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100359.21383.21
CZKCzechyCZK10013.7817.78
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.263.50
SEKSzwecjaSEK10038.6742.67
CADKanadaCAD100263.34287.34
DKKDaniaDKK10054.4458.44
NOKNorwegiaNOK10040.9244.92
AUDAustraliaAUD100249.57273.57
HUFWegryHUF1001.031.38