Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100476.71499.71
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100373.03388.03
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100413.44431.44
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100369.69393.69
CZKCzechyCZK10013.6917.69
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.343.58
SEKSzwecjaSEK10036.7540.75
CADKanadaCAD100273.16297.16
DKKDaniaDKK10054.3558.35
NOKNorwegiaNOK10038.8942.89
AUDAustraliaAUD100243.26267.26
HUFWegryHUF1000.991.34