Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100467.68490.68
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100372.36387.36
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100414.89432.89
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100363.27387.27
CZKCzechyCZK10013.6317.63
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.313.55
SEKSzwecjaSEK10037.0941.09
CADKanadaCAD100265.67289.67
DKKDaniaDKK10054.5658.56
NOKNorwegiaNOK10041.0445.04
AUDAustraliaAUD100245.13269.13
HUFWegryHUF1001.021.37