Kantor

WalutaKrajSymbolIlośćKupnoSprzedaż
GBPWielka BrytaniaGBP100477.82500.82
USDStany ZjednoczoneUSD100375.80390.80
EURUnia EuropejskaEUR100412.88430.88
CHFSzwajcariaCHF100369.92393.92
CZKCzechyCZK10013.7717.77
JPYJaponiaJPY1003.353.59
SEKSzwecjaSEK10036.9840.98
CADKanadaCAD100272.56296.56
DKKDaniaDKK10054.2658.26
NOKNorwegiaNOK10039.3943.39
AUDAustraliaAUD100245.33269.33
HUFWegryHUF1000.981.33